Actress >>>

Nargis hd wallpapers-nargis biography- new photos gallery-Nargis dancing photos,nargis beautiful photos-Pakistani top dancer nargis photos.



Nargis (her real name is Ghazallah)is one of the most popular and well known young pakistani film actress and stage dancer in the world of media in Pakistan.She is a popular personality in pakistani youth. She was born in Cheechawatni,Punjab,Pakistan. Her date of birth or Birthday is 1976.

Nargis is a Punjabi and urdu film actress from Pakistan,She had the leading role in Idress Khan's Aalmi Ghunde,with script written by Nasir Adeed. Future roles in movies like Kuri Munda Razi and Kala Raj were type cast,and her career and reputation as a solo star suffered as a result.

Nargis is beautiful and have very cute figure. She is known to be the best dancer on stage dramas.She appears regularly in stage plays and theater Musicals in Lahore,Multan Fasalabad and other cities throughout Pakistan.

Her younger sister Deedar also appears on stage quite frequently. Nargis's recent film sooha jora was produced with her husband Zubair Shah. Nargis's stage dance CD are available in all over Paksitan and very popular,people love to watch her stage dance.
Personal Biodata (Life History)

Birth Name: Ghazala
Nick Name:Nargis
Age or Birthdate:1976
Height: 5'5 ''
Hair Colour:Black
Eye color:Brown
Birth Place: Cheechawatni,Punjabi,Pakistan
Wedding or Marriage Status:Married
Husband Name:Zubair Shah
Languages:Punjabi,Urdu,English
Hobbies: Music Listing



Nargis latest and beautiful pictures gallery,

Nargis new dancing photos and wallpapers,


Nargis latest and stylish dancing photos,





Tags:
Nargis new photos,nargis latest images,nargis beautiful pictures,nargis dancing photos,nargis hd wallpapers,nargis new pictures,latest photos of pakistani actress,nargis hot images,nargis dancing photos,nargis new wallpapers,nargis hd wallpapers,nargis hd images gallery,nargis latest photos,nargis fancy photos,nargis new pictures,nargis hd wallpapers,nargis latest wallpapers,nargis computer wallpapers,nargis actress photos,nargis stage photos,nargis wedding photos,nargis latest wallpapers,nargis beautiful images,nargis latest fashion,Nargis latest pictres,nargis beautiful images.

 
Copyright © 2014 Actress Photosz. Designed by Bharath Technologies